Apotheosis

0.0 (Need 5 Votes)

Author(s):Ranzai Studio

Artist(s):Ranzai Studio

Status: Ongoing   Apotheosis 331 is coming next...

Rank:N/A, it has 0 monthly views.

Start Reading

  • LOL
  • Cried
  • Scared
  • Beautiful
  • Awesome

Alternative Name: 百炼成神;Bai Lian Cheng Shen

Genre(s): Action , Fantasy , Shounen

Summary:

Apotheosis - elevation to the status of a god. Luo Zheng, now a humble slave was born as the eldest son of a wealthy family. Due to his family's decline, the kidnapping of his sister by a powerful force, he can now only be stepped upon by others. However, heaven never seals ... More

Apotheosis - elevation to the status of a god. Luo Zheng, now a humble slave was born as the eldest son of a wealthy family. Due to his family's

Apotheosis Chapters