Asahinagu

5.0 (Need 5 Votes)

Author(s):KOZAKI Ai

Artist(s):KOZAKI Ai

Status: Ongoing   Asahinagu 27 is coming next...

Rank:12637, it has 46 monthly views.

Start Reading

  • LOL
  • Cried
  • Scared
  • Beautiful
  • Awesome

Alternative Name: あさひなぐ;Asahi Nagu

Genre(s): Comedy , Seinen , Sports

Summary:

Everyone wants a fresh start in high school and that applies ten fold for Toujima Asahi. She hopes that she can create a new image of coolness at Futatsuzaka High School; a school that used to be all girls until recently, which explains the female population being 5 times that of... More

Everyone wants a fresh start in high school and that applies ten fold for Toujima Asahi. She hopes that she can create a new image of coolness at Futa

The series Asahinagu has been licensed, it is not available in Mangahome.