Inferno (RURU)

4.83 (12 Votes)

Author(s):Takadono Madoka

Artist(s):Ruru

Status:Ongoing  Inferno (RURU) 17 is coming next...

Rank:831st, it has 669 monthly views.

Start Reading

  • LOL
  • Cried
  • Scared
  • Beautiful
  • Awesome

Alternative Name:победа в крови; インフェルノ (RURU); Victory in the Blood; Inferno (Takadono Madoka)

Genre(s):Action, Drama, Mystery, Sci-fi, Shoujo, Supernatural

Summary:

From AQUA Scans: Japan, Year 2X65, Tokyo. As the population continues drop due to a mysterious disease, through a certain incident, the fates of two young men, the orphan Noel, and Rikka, the heir of a distinguished Mafia family, will cross... A thriller, depicting the tale of... More

From AQUA Scans: Japan, Year 2X65, Tokyo. As the population continues drop due to a mysterious disease, through a certain incident, the fates of tw... More

Inferno (RURU) Chapters