Mushikago no Cagaster

0.0 (Need 5 Votes)

Author(s):HASHIMOTO Kachou

Artist(s):HASHIMOTO Kachou

Status: Ongoing   Mushikago no Cagaster 16 is coming next...

Rank:22149, it has 0 monthly views.

Start Reading

  • LOL
  • Cried
  • Scared
  • Beautiful
  • Awesome

Alternative Name: 虫笼的卡伽斯特尔;虫籠のカガステル;Cagaster of an Insect Cage

Genre(s): Action , Adventure , Drama , Sci-fi , Seinen

Summary:

At the end of the twenty-first century, a rare disease named "Cagaster" began infecting the human race — transforming them into massive insects. Two-thirds of Earth's population had been devoured by these insects before humanity came to a decision: those that were ... More

At the end of the twenty-first century, a rare disease named "Cagaster" began infecting the human race — transforming them into massive ins