Shachiku Succubus no Hanashi

0.0 (Need 5 Votes)

Author(s):Gentsuki

Artist(s):Gentsuki

Status: Ongoing   Shachiku Succubus no Hanashi 14 is coming next...

Rank:N/A, it has 0 monthly views.

Start Reading

  • LOL
  • Cried
  • Scared
  • Beautiful
  • Awesome

Alternative Name: 社畜サキュバスの話

Genre(s): Comedy , Doujinshi , Ecchi , Fantasy , Romance

Summary:

Meet Lily. A succubus, she is tasked with finding men every day, taking control of their dreams to steal their vitality. In return, Lily will fulfill any desires they have, no matter how perverted they are. And as the succubi population rate decreases, Lily finds herself more and... More

Meet Lily. A succubus, she is tasked with finding men every day, taking control of their dreams to steal their vitality. In return, Lily will fulfill