Neji

5.0 (Need 5 Votes)

Author(s):YUKI Kaori

Artist(s):YUKI Kaori

Status: Completed

Rank:14367, it has 10 monthly views.

Start Reading

  • LOL
  • Cried
  • Scared
  • Beautiful
  • Awesome

Alternative Name: ねじ;螺子;Screw

Genre(s): Action , Sci-fi , Shoujo , Supernatural

Summary:

Neji wakes up only to find himself with white long hair. He died in 1992 and is revived again 2033. He and the girl he loved, Snow White, died in 1992, however only he managed to wake up with special powers. GERA is responsible for not letting the dead lie, and they even lied to ... More

Neji wakes up only to find himself with white long hair. He died in 1992 and is revived again 2033. He and the girl he loved, Snow White, died in 1992

Neji Chapters