Yotteke! Otoko Mura

3.67 (6 Votes)

Author(s):KODA Momoko

Artist(s):KODA Momoko

Status: Ongoing   Yotteke! Otoko Mura 5 is coming next...

Rank:6353, it has 85 monthly views.

Start Reading

  • LOL
  • Cried
  • Scared
  • Beautiful
  • Awesome

Alternative Name: よってけ!音子村;Come On, Otoko Village!;Yotteke! Oto Komura;Yotteke! Otoko-mura;Yotteke! Otokomura

Genre(s): Comedy , Drama , Romance , Shoujo

Summary:

From Nagareboshi Manga: Otome Arisugawa has always hated boys. Her life is made worse when her father suddenly takes her away to Otoko Mura, a village with a 98% male population! If that wasn't enough, she's supposed to pick one of the residents to be her fiancé!?

From Nagareboshi Manga: Otome Arisugawa has always hated boys. Her life is made worse when her father suddenly takes her away to Otoko Mura, a villag

Yotteke! Otoko Mura Chapters